Fernando Canesín Matos

Date of Birth:
27/02/1992
Current Club:
KV Oostende
Position:
RM
Full Name:
Fernando Canesín Matos
Nickname:
F Canesin
Team:
PALSFocus
Country:
Brazil Brazil
Team
PALSFocus00000