League

Andre Filipe Luz Horta

Date of Birth:
07/11/1996
Current Club:
Benfica
Position:
CM
Full Name:
Andre Filipe Luz Horta
Nickname:
Andre Horta
Team:
Revskic
Country:
Portugal Portugal

TDD Sun 10th Sept 17

Team
Revskic40100