League

Antonio Alberto Bastos Pimparel

Date of Birth:
01/05/1982
Current Club:
Sporting Lisbon
Position:
GK
Full Name:
Antonio Alberto Bastos Pimparel
Nickname:
Beto
Team:
Berty44
Country:
Portugal Portugal
Team
Berty4400040