League

Jose-Eduardo Rosa-Vale-e-Castro

Date of Birth:
13/01/1983
Current Club:
Rayo Vallecano
Position:
CB
Full Name:
Jose-Eduardo Rosa-Vale-e-Castro
Nickname:
ZeCastro
Team:
ScottRFC
Country:
Portugal Portugal
Team
ScottRFC00000