League

Jose Marcio Da Costa

Date of Birth:
04/07/1983
Current Club:
Medipol Basaksehir
Position:
CAM
Full Name:
Jose Marcio Da Costa
Nickname:
Mossoro
Team:
Tazaar
Country:
Brazil Brazil
Team
Tazaar00000