League

Saul Berjon Perez

Date of Birth:
24/05/1986
Current Club:
Real Oviedo
Position:
LM
Full Name:
Saul Berjon Perez
Nickname:
Sal Berjon
Team:
Steve14marks
Country:
Spain Spain
Team
Steve14marks00000