PS4 Premiership

Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho

Date of Birth:
19/09/1982
Current Club:
Chelsea
Position:
GK
Full Name:
Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho
Nickname:
E Carvalho
Team:
Kerrgio
Country:
Portugal Portugal
Team
Kerrgio00070
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10