Xbox Division 2

Fidel Martinez

Date of Birth:
15/02/1990
Current Club:
Club Atlas
Position:
ST
Full Name:
Fidel Martinez
Nickname:
Algeria
Team:
Jordan
Country:
Ecuador Ecuador
Team
Jordan140500
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4